PROSSIME UDIENZE
Data Orario Materia Giudice Aula Ubicazione
03/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
03/03/2021 09:00 Civile MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
03/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
03/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 13 PIANO 2
03/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
03/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dott. Galanti AULA 4 PIANO 1
03/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 14 PIANO 2
03/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 6 PIANO 1
03/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Guidomei AULA 5 PIANO 1
03/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 2 PIANO 1
04/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
04/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
04/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
04/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 13 PIANO 2
04/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dr. Schiaretti AULA 4 PIANO 1
04/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Calandra ASSISE Piano terra
04/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Coiro AULA 14 PIANO 2
04/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Lipovscek AULA 5 PIANO 1
04/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Marini AULA 6 PIANO 1
04/03/2021 09:00 Separazioni/divorzi LEONI AULA 20 PIANO 2
04/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
04/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 16 PIANO 2
05/03/2021 09:00 Civile BRIGNOLI AULA 2 PIANO 1
05/03/2021 09:00 Civile GOLFIERI AULA 7 PIANO 1
05/03/2021 09:00 Corte d'Assise Corte d'Assise ASSISE PIANO TERRA
05/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
05/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
05/03/2021 09:00 Lavoro MARINO AULA 15 PIANO 2
05/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
05/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 6 PIANO 1
05/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 5 PIANO 1
05/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Paone AULA 14 PIANO 2
05/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione BRIGNOLI AULA 2 PIANO 1
08/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
08/03/2021 09:00 Civile TASSINARI AULA 2 PIANO 1
08/03/2021 09:00 Corte d'Assise Corte d'Assise ASSISE PIANO TERRA
08/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 16 PIANO 2
08/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Bailetti AULA 5 PIANO 1
08/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Paone AULA 6 PIANO 1
08/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione TASSINARI AULA 2 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
09/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
09/03/2021 09:00 Civile GALANTE AULA 7 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Civile GILOTTA AULA 11 PIANO 2
09/03/2021 09:00 Civile MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 15 PIANO 2
09/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
09/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Coiro AULA 14 PIANO 2
09/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Lipovscek AULA 6 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr.Calandra AULA 5 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Separazioni/divorzi LEONI AULA 20 PIANO 2
09/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
09/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
10/03/2021 09:00 Civile MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
10/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni immobiliari FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
10/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
10/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 7 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
10/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dott. Galanti AULA 4 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:00 Lavoro MARINO AULA 15 PIANO 2
10/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 6 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 6 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Guiodomei AULA 5 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione TASSINARI AULA 2 PIANO 1
10/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 3 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:00 Civile GALANTE AULA 7 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
11/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 13 PIANO 2
11/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dr. Schiaretti AULA 4 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:00 Lavoro BERNARDI AULA 15 PIANO 2
11/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Calandra AULA 5 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Coiro ASSISE PIANO TERRA
11/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Lipovscek AULA 14 PIANO 2
11/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Marini AULA 6 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:00 Separazioni/divorzi LEONI AULA 20 PIANO 2
11/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
11/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 16 PIANO 2
12/03/2021 09:00 Civile BRIGNOLI AULA 2 PIANO 1
12/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
12/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
12/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dr. Schiaretti AULA 4 PIANO 1
12/03/2021 09:00 Lavoro MARINO AULA 15 PIANO 2
12/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
12/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 14 PIANO 2
12/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 6 PIANO 1
12/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Guidomei AULA 5 PIANO 1
12/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione BRIGNOLI AULA 2 PIANO 1
15/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
15/03/2021 09:00 Civile TASSINARI AULA 2 PIANO 1
15/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dr. Schiaretti AULA 4 PIANO 1
15/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 16 PIANO 2
15/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Bailetti AULA 5 PIANO 1
15/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 5 PIANO 1
15/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Paone AULA 14 PIANO 2
15/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione TASSINARI AULA 2 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Civile COLLEGIO AGRARIA AULA 20 PIANO 2
16/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
16/03/2021 09:00 Civile GALANTE AULA 7 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Civile GILOTTA AULA 11 PIANO 2
16/03/2021 09:00 Civile MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 15 PIANO 2
16/03/2021 09:00 Penale collegiale COLLEGIO 1 AULA 6 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 5 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
16/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
17/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
17/03/2021 09:00 Civile MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
17/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
17/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni immobiliari FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
17/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
17/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 15 PIANO 2
17/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
17/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dott. Galanti AULA 4 PIANO 1
17/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 6 PIANO 1
17/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Guiodomei AULA 5 PIANO 1
17/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
17/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
17/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 3 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:00 Civile GALANTE AULA 7 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
18/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 13 PIANO 2
18/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dr. Schiaretti AULA 4 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Calandra AULA 5 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Coiro ASSISE PIANO TERRA
18/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Lipovscek AULA 14 PIANO 2
18/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Marini AULA 6 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:00 Separazioni/divorzi LEONI AULA 20 PIANO 2
18/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
18/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 16 PIANO 2
19/03/2021 09:00 Civile BRIGNOLI AULA 2 PIANO 1
19/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
19/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
19/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
19/03/2021 09:00 Penale collegiale COLLEGIO 1 AULA 5 PIANO 1
19/03/2021 09:00 Penale collegiale COLLEGIO 2 AULA 6 PIANO 1
19/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione BRIGNOLI AULA 2 PIANO 1
19/03/2021 09:30 GIP/GUP Dott. Galanti AULA 4 PIANO 1
22/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
22/03/2021 09:00 Corte d'Assise Corte d'Assise ASSISE PIANO TERRA
22/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 13 PIANO 2
22/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dott. Galanti AULA 4 PIANO 1
22/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 16 PIANO 2
22/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Bailetti AULA 5 PIANO 1
22/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 6 PIANO 1
22/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Paone AULA 14 PIANO 2
22/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione TASSINARI AULA 2 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Civile GALANTE AULA 7 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Civile GILOTTA AULA 11 PIANO 2
23/03/2021 09:00 Civile MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 13 PIANO 2
23/03/2021 09:00 Penale collegiale COLLEGIO 2 AULA 6 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Coiro AULA 14 PIANO 2
23/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Marini AULA 5 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
23/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
24/03/2021 09:00 Civile MEDI AULA 9 PIANO 1
24/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
24/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni immobiliari FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
24/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
24/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni mobiliari LABANCA AULA 15 PIANO 2
24/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
24/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dott. Galanti AULA 4 PIANO 1
24/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 6 PIANO 1
24/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Guidomei AULA 5 PIANO 1
24/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
24/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 3 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:00 Civile GALANTE AULA 7 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
25/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dr. Schiaretti AULA 4 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Calandra AULA 5 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Coiro ASSISE PIANO TERRA
25/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Lipovscek AULA 14 PIANO 2
25/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Marini AULA 6 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:00 Separazioni/divorzi LEONI AULA 20 PIANO 2
25/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
25/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 16 PIANO 2
26/03/2021 09:00 Civile BRIGNOLI AULA 2 PIANO 1
26/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
26/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
26/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
26/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
26/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
26/03/2021 09:00 Penale collegiale COLLEGIO 1 AULA 6 PIANO 1
26/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 5 PIANO 1
29/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
29/03/2021 09:00 Corte d'Assise Corte d'Assise ASSISE PIANO TERRA
29/03/2021 09:00 Locazioni/Sfratti BARONIO AULA 16 PIANO 2
29/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Bailetti AULA 5 PIANO 1
29/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Coiro AULA 6 PIANO 1
29/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Paone AULA 14 PIANO 2
29/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione TASSINARI AULA 2 PIANO 1
30/03/2021 09:00 Civile DONOFRIO AULA 3 PIANO 1
30/03/2021 09:00 Civile GALANTE AULA 7 PIANO 1
30/03/2021 09:00 Civile PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
30/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Bailetti ASSISE PIANO TERRA
30/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Calandra AULA 5 PIANO 1
30/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Lipovscek AULA 14 PIANO 2
30/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Marini AULA 6 PIANO 1
30/03/2021 09:00 Volontaria giurisdizione PARISI AULA 2 PIANO 1
31/03/2021 09:00 Civile FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
31/03/2021 09:00 Civile VICINI ALESSIA AULA 11 PIANO 2
31/03/2021 09:00 Esecuzioni immobiliari FAROLFI AULA 13 PIANO 2
31/03/2021 09:00 Fallimentare GILOTTA AULA 16 PIANO 2
31/03/2021 09:00 GIP/GUP Dott. Galanti AULA 4 PIANO 1
31/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Chibelli AULA 6 PIANO 1
31/03/2021 09:00 Penale monocratico Dr. Finzi AULA 5 PIANO 1
31/03/2021 09:30 Civile VICINI MASSIMO AULA 3 PIANO 1